Результаты вступительного испытания по математике 18.07.2014

Экзаменационная ведомость

Предмет: математика тест Дата проведения: 18-07-2014;

Фамилия, И.О.

Регистр. номер

Балл

1

Аалыев Алмазбек Таалайбекович

Ж398

60

2

Акашева Кристина __

Е91

28

3

Антоненко Дарья Александровна

Ж214

24

4

Артемьев Артем Валерьевич

Г281

36

5

Бардюкова Жанна Сергеевна

Б141

24

6

Бахтина Елена Юрьевна

Г242

 

7

Безверхова Наталья Андреевна

Б15

60

8

Беккер Наталья Станиславовна

Д238

30

9

Белозерова Грета Сергеевна

Т40

24

10

Белоногов Александр Юрьевич

Г280

24

11

Бесогонова Татьяна Юрьевна

З166

79

12

Бондаренко Екатерина Сергеевна

Ж17

24

13

Валиев Сергей Геннадьевич

К77

 

14

Васильева Марина Александровна

О14

36

15

Васютина Людмила Геннадьевна

Н88

24

16

Вегнер Алена Игоревна

Г246

60

17

Волкова Ирина Сергеевна

О19

24

18

Геворгян Марианна Айковна

И273

 

19

Гнетова Мария Ивановна

К134

 

20

Голубенко Екатерина Сергеевна

Н77

24

21

Гусев Руслан Бакытович

Ж399

57

22

Демидова Маргарита Юрьевна

Д15

24

23

Долгополова Любовь Николаевна

И272

 

24

Дунайцев Данил

Е269

42

25

Ерофеева Надежда Сергеевна

М186

 

26

Журавлева Юлия Андреевна

З129

24

27

Заводовский Кирилл Владимирович

Е305

24

28

Зайцева Дарья Игоревна

Н97

68

29

Здвижкова Оксана Геннадьевна

Н234

24

30

Киселева Александра Сергеевна

Д48

24

31

Колесников Николай Сергеевич

В319

54

32

Колобовникова Наталья Валерьевна

В287

42

33

Кондрашова Дарья Владимировна

М76

30

34

Кузнецова Елена Владимировна

Ж130

54

35

Кулебакина Кристина Евгеньевна

З262

24

36

Курдюкова Валентина Валерьевна

Л49

 

37

Курилкина Елизавета Александровна

И223

30

38

Ласькова Нина Викторовна

Н6

24

39

Лукьяненко Сергей Валерьевич

Б197

60

40

Макасёва Мария Сергеевна

Ж301

24

41

Манукян Роза Меликовна

М187

 

42

Михальченко Ольга Александровна

Д106

 

43

Мурсалова Гюльнар Физули Кызы

З261

30

44

Невежина Олеся Юрьевна

Д23

24

45

Никифоренко Ирина Владимировна

З255

36

46

Николаенко Владислав Владимирович

Н238

24

47

Носкова Юлия Александровна

М242

 

48

Нурматова Кумушхон Махмуджоновна

Е289

 

49

Овсянникова Алина

Е152

24

50

Остертаг Яна Олеговна

Т63

24

51

Павлова Ольга

Г46

48

52

Пересунько Евгения Александровна

М8

24

53

Петрова Светлана Александровна

Н154

24

54

Пликина Наталья Александровна

Ж348

 

55

Плотникова Ксения Викторовна

И6

24

56

Плотницкий Евгений Борисович

К93

30

57

Погосян Ерануи Гарниковна

М239

24

58

Подмарев Денис Олегович

О2

 

59

Полуэктова Татьяна Викторовна

В274

 

60

Постолаки Елена Михайловна

Ж210

 

61

Романова Светлана Николаевна

Е226

24

62

Романова Яна Викторовна

Б97

36

63

Сапрыкина Дарья Николаевна

К83

24

64

Сафонова Олеся Анатольевна

Н181

 

65

Семкина Александра Олеговна

Н222

80

66

Скобелкина Татьяна Николаевна

Г239

24

67

Соколбаева Анастасия Сергеевна

Н232

0

68

Степанов Константин Андреевич

Е292

60

69

Степанюк Антон Борисович

М120

24

70

Стома Алена Ивановна

Г16

36

71

Сухорученко Анна Юрьевна

Т67

24

72

Таганцева Наталья Николаевна

Д216

24

73

Тарасова Алена Александровна

К68

28

74

Тимуршин Максим Андреевич

Е319

24

75

Токарева Екатерина Дмитриевна

М138

24

76

Толкачев Михаил Евгеньевич

В307

34

77

Томас Владлена Владимировна

К191

24

78

Умирова Ганна Сергеевна

Н194

24

79

Фоминых Марина Ивановна

М139

24

80

Халиулина Виктория Юрьевна

Е234

44

81

Хмелёва Анна Николаевна

З170

24

82

Черданцева Татьяна Павловна

Ж349

30

83

Чернышева Юлия Александровна

У35

 

84

Чернышова Анастасия Владимировна

З163

24

85

Чигаева Екатерина Константиновна

О37

24

86

Чукова Анастасия Александровна

З201

24

87

Шикина Надежда Васильевна

С43

64

88

Шипилова Кристина Андреевна

Ж333

52

89

Шитова Ирина Сергеевна

О13

36

90

Юдина Юлия Юрьевна

М182

24

91

Юрченко Марина Николаевна

Т4

30

92

Ющенко Игорь Анатольевич

К78

 

93

Ююкин Дмитрий Сергеевич

З240

24

94

Якубовская Анна Константиновна

Ж400

64