Результаты вступительного испытания по истории 13.08.2014

Экзаменационная ведомость

Предмет: история тест Дата проведения: 13-08-2014

Фамилия, И.О.

Регистр. номер

Балл

1

Алиев Эйнур Сакин оглы

Ж12

36

2

Альшевская Юлия Олеговна

У119

56

3

Амбарцумян Рипсиме Гагиковна

К170

33

4

Андреев Александр Анатольевич

И225

36

5

Арчибасова Наталья Александровна

И347

42

6

Атиев Рустам Юсупович

Ж190

66

7

Афонин Евгений Вячеславович

О162

 

8

Баенкова Наталья Андреевна

И289

49

9

Баранова Наталья Александровна

З311

41

10

Бармин Константин Игоревич

К249

33

11

Бахтин Роман Петрович

Д365

62

12

Бедарева Наталья Андреевна

В338

 

13

Беликова Дарья Николаевна

К165

32

14

Болтрушевич Марина Александровна

Б21

44

15

Браун Регина Андреевна

Б292

68

16

Будко Станислав Владиславович

Е102

74

17

Буянова Ольга Сергеевна

Б218

 

18

Васильев Роман Станиславович

И7

35

19

Ветров Михаил Андреевич

О84

 

20

Воробьева Наталья Витальевна

И290

33

21

Ворожейкин Кирилл Валерьевич

В322

74

22

Гавриленко Евгений Владимирович

К250

50

23

Гайворонская Галина Александровна

В222

45

24

Гайворонский Дмитрий Вячеславович

Е254

 

25

Галкин Вячеслав Николаевич

Б281

72

26

Ганичева Валерия Константиновна

Д343

43

27

Герасимова Людмила Андреевна

Е330

 

28

Гергал Александра Евгеньевна

О167

32

29

Гордеев Артем Алексеевич

Е355

54

30

Горин Андрей Александрович

Е397

55

31

Григорьева Екатерина Александровна

Е395

33

32

Гулевич Инна Ивановна

М341

 

33

Гумеров Максим Равильевич

В297

67

34

Гуров Виталий Анатольевич

Н51

70

35

Гусельникова Алена Викторовна

Б67

9

36

Димаков Илья Николаевич

Г165

68

37

Дружинин Егор Андреевич

З21

85

38

Дружинина Марина Владимировна

О70

 

39

Дымонт Антон Николаевич

Д334

 

40

Евсеева Екатерина Владимировна

В9

9

41

Ерошенко Жанна Сергеевна

В286

32

42

Желтышев Василий Викторович

Н132

55

43

Забегаев Даниил Сергеевич

Г331

33

44

Захарова Елена Александровна

М248

 

45

Иванов Алексей Викторович

И335

47

46

Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич

Д12

 

47

Иванов Максим Анатольевич

Г370

34

48

Иванов Никита Геннадьевич

И280

 

49

Исин Надим Фаритович

Г382

 

50

Иштаев Ильдар Гафурович

Е356

54

51

Каплунов Денис Валерьевич

В77

70

52

Кердинская Маргарита Николаевна

М200

64

53

Клиницкая Ольга Юрьевна

О67

66

54

Князьков Артем Васильевич

М212

49

55

Кобелев Денис Александрович

Б273

 

56

Ковалева Анастасия Витальевна

Б279

 

57

Кондратьева Ирина Васильевна

О134

40

58

Копьёв Анатолий Дмитриевич

Г310

 

59

Коробкова Лидия Викторовна

Ж416

33

60

Коротких Ксения Владимировна

В256

40

61

Костенко Ольга Андреевна

Т87

 

62

Костюшкина Ольга Сергеевна

Б17

33

63

Котов Константин Анатольевич

З256

37

64

Круглякова Екатерина Владимировна

Г256

75

65

Крутогуз Мария Андреевна

В382

33

66

Крючков Ефим Станиславович

Б212

52

67

Курохтин Антон Вадимович

Г205

62

68

Куртов Егор Алексеевич

Б245

54

69

Лаптева Александра Владимировна

Д185

 

70

Лимбах Николай Михайлович

О125

 

71

Логинов Никита Александрович

К206

 

72

Макеров Павел Николаевич

Г383

32

73

Малева Ольга Валерьевна

Д344

55

74

Манасян Сатеник Суриковна

Б270

43

75

Маркович Полина Валерьевна

Т132

57

76

Марышев Михаил Николаевич

Д308

60

77

Матвеев Александр Александрович

Ж294

 

78

Меркулова Марина Викторовна

Б294

34

79

Монгуш Сылдыс Эдуардович

К181

46

80

Морозов Антон Владимирович

Т121

34

81

Мухаматова Кристина Ильдаровна

Е387

 

82

Мухоркин Антон Александрович

К202

40

83

Науменко Леонид Александрович

К115

50

84

Нестерова Олеся Тельмановна

Г337

52

85

Никитин Сергей Александрович

И301

65

86

Никифоров Станислав Олегович

Б288

60

87

Обухов Никита Валерьевич

Т112

70

88

Ооржак Ангырак Руслановна

У52

33

89

Опетенок Константин Александрович

М336

79

90

Павлюк Александр Игоревич

Ж328

32

91

Пикулев Михаил Александрович

Е41

 

92

Плет Роман Станиславович

В32

43

93

Попова Татьяна Федоровна

Б216

52

94

Рейнгардт Любовь Валерьевна

И204

32

95

Романенко Оксана Андреевна

Б4

49

96

Романова Софья Михайловна

Ж466

33

97

Рязанова Елена Петровна

И344

 

98

Сазонова Виктория Олеговна

Т138

43

99

Самба Айрана Леонидовна

У53

 

100

Сантьев Сергей Николаевич

У102

34

101

Сарина Татьяна Викторовна

Г191

 

102

Саркаралиев Билол Ботирали Угли

Т108

88

103

Семаев Виктор Сергеевич

М297

33

104

Синичкина Анастасия Павловна

Б231

33

105

Ситник Екатерина Геннадьевна

Д26

33

106

Ситникова Виктория Борисовна

Д41

32

107

Старейченко Кристина Сергеевна

М295

 

108

Старченко Павел Викторович

Г236

33

109

Степанова Ольга Геннадьевна

Ж323

57

110

Стрижков Владислав Александрович

К227

43

111

Таваа Марген Олегович

К183

38

112

Танков Алексей Михайлович

И329

 

113

Татаринцева Мария Игоревна

Т103

57

114

Толмачёва Елена Сергеевна

Г238

 

115

Третьякова Анна Владимировна

К194

 

116

Туксар Лариса Михайловна

Б244

38

117

Ужов Илья Александрович

Д336

59

118

Ушакова Ольга Михайловна

М346

66

119

Филина Дарья Вячеславовна

Б295

33

120

Функ Анна Владимировна

Б113

65

121

Хажбиев Исмаил Сергеевич

Т120

 

122

Чащин Михаил Сергеевич

Г388

33

123

Чичерина Полина Игоревна

З221

 

124

Швец Виктория Андреевна

Б257

 

125

Шиянков Василий Владимирович

Ж461

 

126

Шутов Станислав Александрович

Д299

48

127

Шутова Тамара Геннадьевна

М334

 

128

Яковкина Нина Юрьевна

О116

33