Экономика

Итоговый протокол III Открытой олимпиады КемГУ по ЭКОНОМИКЕ

Максимальное количество баллов - 100

Ф.И.О

ГОРОД

БАЛЛ

1.      

Кучеева Кристина Андреевна

г. Кемерово

74

2.      

Лата Никита Петрович

г. Юрга

74

3.      

Щигорева Ольга Олеговна

г. Новокузнецк

73

4.      

Непомнящих Николай Александрович

г. Кемерово

72

5.      

Дзангиева Хеда Салмановна

г. Топки

70

6.      

Парисакоян Лала Вардановна

г. Березовский

69

7.      

Скрыпникова Марина Алексеевна

г. Кемерово

65

8.      

Любецкая Анна Геннадьевна

г. Кемерово

64

9.      

Вострецов Артем Сергеевич

г. Кемерово

59

10.   

Зайнутдинов Юрий Сергеевич

г. Кемерово

58

11.   

Позняковская Екатерина Валерьевна

г. Кемерово

55

12.   

Буза Мария Николаевна

г. Кемерово

51

13.   

Черных Алиса Игоревна

г. Кемерово

51

14.   

Скрябина Дарья Александровна

г. Новокузнецк

49

15.   

Шмаргалова Олеся Геннадьевна

Кемеровский район, c. Елыкаево

48

16.   

Редькина Елена Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

47

17.   

Карабейников Аким Олегович

г. Междуреченск

47

18.   

Ростопка Илья Николаевич

г. Кемерово

47

19.   

Штейников Александр Александрович

г. Кемерово

47

20.   

Евдокимова Анна Андреевна

г. Кемерово

47

21.   

Табатчиков Семен Валерьевич

г. Междуреченск

46

22.   

Аносов Евгений Евгеньевич

г. Новокузнецк

46

23.   

Шаркова Юлия Андреевна

г. Новокузнецк

46

24.   

Бородина Алина Владимировна

г. Междуреченск

46

25.   

Майбурова Яна Андреевна

г. Топки

45

26.   

Заболотин Александр Анатольевич

г. Кемерово

45

27.   

Максимова Екатерина Александровна

г. Кемерово

44

28.   

Чупин Владислав Евгеньевич

г. Кемерово

44

29.   

Голикова Александра Константиновна

Кемеровский район, c. Елыкаево

43

30.   

Тарханова Александра Александровна

г. Топки

43

31.   

Сидорова Александра Андреевна

г. Топки

42

32.   

Матюшкин Григорий Владимирович

г. Новокузнецк

42

33.   

Тисленко Юлия Романовна

г. Топки

40

34.   

Пенцак Анастасия Александровна

г. Топки

40

35.   

Костин Алексей Игоревич

г. Кемерово

39

36.   

Корнев Александр Константинович

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

37

37.   

Устинов Роман Игоревич

г. Кемерово

37

38.   

Бенова Анастасия Александровна

г. Березовский

37

39.   

Масечко Александра Александровна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

37

40.   

Крючек Екатерина Олеговна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

37

41.   

Цырульник Диана

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

37

42.   

Ильина Анна Федоровна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

37

43.   

Новоселова Татьяна Андреевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

36

44.   

Буцхрикидзе Яна Дмитриевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

36

45.   

Федяева Анастасия Михайловна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

35

46.   

Шульц Инна Николаевна

г. Кемерово

34

47.   

Шарапова Екатерина Александровна

г. Березовский

33

48.   

Исаева Анастасия Олеговна

г. Березовский

33

49.   

Инпушкина Дарья Андреевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

32

50.   

Зверев Роман Евгеньевич

г. Кемерово

32

51.   

Уголькова Елизавета Андреевна

г. Новокузнецк

32

52.   

Ядыкин  Богдан Константинович

г. Анжеро-Судженск

31

53.   

Игнатченко Никита Павлович

г. Новокузнецк

31

54.   

Глуменков Максим Владимирович

п.г.т. Крапивинский

31

55.   

Запорожская Олеся Вячеславовна

г. Кемерово

30

56.   

Будаев Евгений Леонидович

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

30

57.   

Терентьева Анастасия Святославовна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

30

58.   

Землянухина Анастасия Алексеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

30

59.   

Лысковская Наталья Сергеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

29

60.   

Чамян Кристина Романова

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

29

61.   

Машукова Екатерина Вячеславовна

г. Топки

29

62.   

Матренин Семен Максимович

г. Кемерово

29

63.   

Бурлешин Артем Сергеевич

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

29

64.   

Кузнецова Марина Николаевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

29

65.   

Парфенова Кристина Вячеславовна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

28

66.   

Васин Данил Сергеевич

г. Кемерово

26

67.   

Романова Екатерина Михайловна

г. Кемерово

25

68.   

Корешкова Алина Валерьевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

25

69.   

Брехова Елена Леонидовна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

25

70.   

Хамидулина Юлия Абдулхаевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

25

71.   

Ретивых Кристина Сергеевна

г. Березовский

24

72.   

Михайлова Дарья Евгеньевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

23

73.   

Полянская Владлена Викторовна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

23

74.   

Ядадияев Симон Рафокавич

г. Кемерово

22

75.   

Комова Татьяна Александровна

г. Кемерово

18

76.   

Карпова Анастасия Андреевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

18

77.   

Великжанин Илья Александрович

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

18

78.   

Ефимова Софья Алексеевна

Кемеровский район, c. Елыкаево

17

79.   

Мартышенко Юлия Витальевна

г. Кемерово

17

80.   

Григорян Мэри Ишхановна

г. Березовский

14

81.   

Салтымакова Наталья Витальевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

10