Политология

Итоговый протокол III Открытой олимпиады КемГУ по ПОЛИТОЛОГИИ

Максимальное количество баллов - 20

Ф.И.О

ГОРОД

БАЛЛ

1.      

Борисова Алина Игоревна

г. Березовский

20

2.      

Сковордина Елизавета Сергеевна

г. Юрга

20

3.      

Кузнецова Анастасия Алексеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

19

4.      

Хромова Виктория Олеговна

г. Мариинск

19

5.      

Мегис Илья Сергеевич

г. Мариинск

19

6.      

Леухов Павел Константинович

г. Кемерово

18

7.      

Ивойлов Василий Олегович

г. Белово

18

8.      

Сапожникова Елизавета Юрьевна

г. Топки

18

9.      

Сырбаков Станислав Андреевич

г. Кемерово

17

10.     

Шепилева Ксения Дмитриевна

г. Кемерово

17

11.     

Квасница Юлия Константиновна

г. Кемерово

17

12.     

Потапов Дмитрий Сергеевич

г. Кемерово

17

13.     

Войтович Надежда Васильевна

г. Топки

17

14.     

Макаревич Глеб Григорьевич

г. Кемерово

17

15.     

Силаков Владислав Сергеевич

г. Кемерово

16

16.     

Осин Егор Вячеславович

г. Междуреченск

16

17.     

Стародубова Ирина Сергеевна

г. Мариинск

16

18.     

Болотин Лев Юрьевич

г. Кемерово

15

19.     

Новичков Владислав Родионович

г. Кемерово

15

20.     

Шабанова Дарья Олеговна

г. Кемерово

15

21.     

Емельянцева Ольга Александровна

г. Кемерово

15

22.     

Юшковская Анжела Алексеевна

г. Кемерово

15

23.     

Чучкин Максим Юрьевич

г. Кемерово

15

24.     

Матюшенкова  Марина  Антоновна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

15

25.     

Переберина Ксения  Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

15

26.     

Панечко Юлия Николаевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

15

27.     

Лажинцева Анна Демидовна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

15

28.     

Трутнева Татьяна Сергеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

15

29.     

Титова Елизавета Владимировна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

15

30.     

Данилова Арина Александровна

г. Белово

14

31.     

Милютина Екатерина Александровна

г. Кемерово

14

32.     

Шерин Андрей Алексеевич

г. Кемерово

14

33.     

Черненко Александра Евгеньевна

г. Кемерово

14

34.     

Пожитная Мария Анатольевна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

14

35.     

Чепурова  Диана Андреевна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

14

36.     

Алаев Шамиль Абасович

г. Прокопьевск

14

37.     

Затула Евгений Андреевич

г. Березовский

14

38.     

Ахметчанова Алина Андреевна

г. Кемерово

14

39.     

Чахоян Гарик Артакович

г. Кемерово

14

40.     

Терентьева Анастасия Святославовна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

14

41.     

Брехова Елена Леонидовна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

14

42.     

Хамидулина Юлия Абдулхаевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

14

43.     

Кузнецова Татьяна Васильевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

14

44.     

Зимарина Наталья Геннадьевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

14

45.     

Власова Кристина Владимировна

Кемеровский район, c. Елыкаево

13

46.     

Сатюкова Юлия Олеговна

Кемеровский район, c. Елыкаево

13

47.     

Бовдилова Светлана Сергеевна

Кемеровский район, c. Елыкаево

13

48.     

Арютина Полина Александровна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

13

49.     

Голубин Влад Владимирович

г. Кемерово

13

50.     

Козлов Антон Романович

г. Кемерово

13

51.     

Бычков Михаил Максимович

г. Кемерово

13

52.     

Петросян Нелли Кареновна

г. Кемерово

13

53.     

Кичигина Надежда Александровна

г. Кемерово

13

54.     

Воробьев Василий Иванович

г. Кемерово

13

55.     

Червова Ксения Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

13

56.     

Лехнер Эрика Викторовна

г. Березовский

13

57.     

Шульц Елизавета Владимировна

г. Березовский

13

58.     

Замула Дарья Владимировна

г. Кемерово

13

59.     

Ионова  Виктория Дмитриевна

г. Кемерово

13

60.     

Приговорова Дарья Алексеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

13

61.     

Буцхрикидзе Яна Дмитриевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

13

62.     

Макухин Евгений Георгиевич

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

13

63.     

Белова Виктория Константиновна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

13

64.     

Боков Станислав Дмитриевич

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

13

65.     

Абрамова Елизавета Александровна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

13

66.     

Кузнецова Марина Николаевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

13

67.     

Корнев Александр Константинович

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

12

68.     

Кралинов Марк Владимирович

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

12

69.     

Кирьянова Екатерина Алексеевна

г. Кемерово

12

70.     

Конева Алена Вячеславовна

Крапивинский район, пгт. Зеленогорский

12

71.     

Киселёва Алиса Николаевна

г. Кемерово

12

72.     

Балахнина Дарья Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

12

73.     

Лысенко Алина Станиславовна

г. Кемерово

12

74.     

Тяпкина Анастасия Андреевна

г. Кемерово

12

75.     

Сайганданов Иван Александрович

г. Кемерово

12

76.     

Шипачев Александр Дмитриевич

г. Кемерово

12

77.     

Усанов Никита Андреевич

г. Кемерово

12

78.     

Моисеенко Полина Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

12

79.     

Калмыков Алексей Владимирович

г. Юрга

12

80.     

Корешкова Алина Валерьевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

12

81.     

Старухина Кристина Евгеньевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

12

82.     

Будаев Евгений Леонидович

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

12

83.     

Михайлова Тамара Романовна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

12

84.     

Бакланова Анастасия Игоревна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

12

85.     

Ковыляева Юлия Сергеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

12

86.     

Кулешова Татьяна Павловна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

12

87.     

Панина Екатерина Евгеньевна

Кемеровский район, c. Елыкаево

11

88.     

Брыжина Надежда Юрьевна

г. Кемерово

11

89.     

Каменев Роман Павлович

г. Кемерово

11

90.     

Салтыкова Екатерина Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

11

91.     

Панов Марк Евгеньевич

г. Кемерово

11

92.     

Ковтунец Яна Евгеньевна

г. Кемерово

11

93.     

Смирнова Анастасия Алексеевна

г. Кемерово

11

94.     

Алексеева Екатерина Сергеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

11

95.     

Ефимовская Марина Витальевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

11

96.     

Суворова Анастасия Сергеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

11

97.     

Масечко Александра Александровна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

11

98.     

Мелехина Ольга Евгеньевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

11

99.     

Жукова Кристина Игоревна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

11

100.       

Новикова Виктория Игоревна

г. Кемерово

10

101.       

Москалева Ксения Алексеевна

г. Березовский

10

102.       

Воробьёва Светлана Ивановна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

10

103.       

Тятяйкин Владимир Сергеевич

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

10

104.       

Бурлешин Артем Сергеевич

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

10

105.       

Черданцева Виктория Алексеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

10

106.       

Дёмина Ксения Дмитриевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

10

107.       

Куликова Алина Валентина

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

10

108.       

Шевченко Софья Константиновна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

10

109.       

Толстопятов Лев Игоревич

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

9

110.       

Нарбекова Анастасия Николаевна

г. Белово

9

111.       

Косщанова Алёна Александровна

г. Кемерово

9

112.       

Овчаренко Полина Александровна

г. Междуреченск

9

113.       

Гаврилов Евгений Александрович

г. Кемерово

9

114.       

Комарова Евгения Валерьевна

г. Кемерово

9

115.       

Тезикова Ирина Владимировна

г. Кемерово

9

116.       

Кузьмина Евгения Владимировна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

9

117.       

Савченко Екатерина Александровна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

9

118.       

Степанова Татьяна Облеговна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

9

119.       

Мусияченко Ксения Дмитриевна

Крапивинский район, пгт. Зеленогорский

8

120.       

Попельнюк Артём Константинович

г. Кемерово

8

121.       

Азарова Яна Евгеньевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

8

122.       

Салтымакова Наталья Витальевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

8

123.       

Драпкина Софья Игоревна

г. Кемерово

7

124.       

Чирков Данил Дмитриевич

г. Кемерово

7

125.       

Фролова Татьяна Алексеевна

Крапивинский район, пгт. Зеленогорский

7

126.       

Котенко Екатерина Константиновна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

7

127.       

Фомина Анна Алексеевна

г. Березовский

5

128.       

Данилкина Елизавета Павловна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

5

129.       

Онищук Ирина Сергеевна

г. Березовский

3