Социология

Итоговый протокол III Открытой олимпиады КемГУ по СОЦИОЛОГИИ

Максимальное количество баллов - 20

Ф.И.О

ГОРОД

БАЛЛ

1.      

Федорова Елизавета Николаевна

г. Кемерово

18

2.      

Брехова Елена Леонидовна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

18

3.      

Боков Станислав Дмитриевич

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

18

4.      

Леухов Павел Константинович

г. Кемерово

18

5.      

Дорохина Диана Дмитриевна

г. Кемерово

18

6.      

Федорова Елизавета Николаевна

г. Кемерово

18

7.      

Мелещенко Дарья Дмитриевна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

17

8.      

Калинина Любовь Евгеньевна

г. Кемерово

17

9.      

Новичков Владислав Родионович

г. Кемерово

16

10.     

Сатькова Юлия Олеговна

Кемеровский район, c. Елыкаево

16

11.     

Гладких Валерия Николаевна

г. Кемерово

16

12.     

Ковтунец Яна Евгеньевна

г. Кемерово

16

13.     

Первакова Дарья Дмитриевна

г. Кемерово

16

14.     

Степанищева Алена Викторовна

г. Новокузнецк

16

15.     

Корницкая Екатерина Евгеньевна

г. Новокузнецк

16

16.     

Саламатова Софья Сергеевна

г. Юрга

16

17.     

Алаев Шамиль Абасович

г. Прокопьевск

16

18.     

Панечко Юлия Николаевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

16

19.     

Тятяйкин Владимир Сергеевич

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

16

20.     

Белова Виктория Константиновна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

16

21.     

Трутнева Татьяна Сергеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

16

22.     

Болотин Лев Юрьевич

г. Кемерово

15

23.     

Малышева Елизавета Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

15

24.     

Черненко Александра Евгеньевна

г. Кемерово

15

25.     

Хамидулина Камилла Ренатовна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

15

26.     

Целицкая Алена Дмитриевна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

15

27.     

Грохотова Екатерина Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

15

28.     

Сивидова Дарья Андреевна

г. Кемерово

15

29.     

Ковчавцева Елизавета Алексеевна

г. Кемерово

15

30.     

Жилина Кристина Борисовна

г. Новокузнецк

15

31.     

Лажинцева Анна Демидовна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

15

32.     

Макухин Евгений Георгиевич

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

15

33.     

Салтымакова Наталья Витальевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

15

34.     

Осин Егор Вячеславович

г. Междуреченск

14

35.     

Андреенко Дарья Михайловна

г. Кемерово

14

36.     

Хусаинов Ринат Рамильевич

г. Анжеро-Судженск

14

37.     

Борисова Алина Игоревна

г. Березовский

14

38.     

Семенова Дарья Вячеславовна

г. Кемерово

14

39.     

Погрецкая Валерия Евгеньевна

г. Кемерово

14

40.     

Еременко Мария Дмитриевна

г. Новокузнецк

14

41.     

Старухина Кристина Евгеньевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

14

42.     

Алексеева Екатерина Сергеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

14

43.     

Воробьёва Светлана Ивановна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

14

44.     

Савченко Екатерина Александровна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

14

45.     

Бовдилова Светлана Сергеевна

Кемеровский район, c. Елыкаево

13

46.     

Сарапулов Петр Александрович

г. Кемерово

13

47.     

Ревера Анастасия Игоревна

 

13

48.     

Романкова Анастасия Ярославовна

г. Междуреченск

13

49.     

Толпышева Валерия Федоровна

г. Мариинск

13

50.     

Харрасова Лена Файзелгаяновна

г. Кемерово

13

51.     

Ефимовская Марина Витальевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

13

52.     

Будаев Евгений Леонидович

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

13

53.     

Бурлешин Артем Сергеевич

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

13

54.     

Данилкина Елизавета Павловна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

13

55.     

Кузнецова Марина Николаевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

13

56.     

Лазарева Анастасия Витальевна

Крапивинский район, пгт. Крапивинский

12

57.     

Усманов Богдан Артурович

г. Анжеро-Судженск

12

58.     

Дубровская Ангелина Германовна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

12

59.     

Родионова Дарья Андреевна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

12

60.     

Ушакова Елена Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

12

61.     

Горбатовская Анастасия Викторовна

г. Кемерово

12

62.     

Соляникова Алена Александровна

г. Новокузнецк

12

63.     

Смакотина Арина Станиславовна

г. Мариинск

12

64.     

Кузьмина Евгения Владимировна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

12

65.     

Азарова Яна Евгеньевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

12

66.     

Суворова Анастасия Сергеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

12

67.     

Панина Екатерина Евгеньевна

Кемеровский район, c. Елыкаево

11

68.     

Огородникова Елизавета Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

11

69.     

Видюков Иван Равильевич

г. Анжеро-Судженск

11

70.     

Подлужная Марина Сергеевна

Крапивинский район, пгт. Крапивинский

11

71.     

Попова Мария Владимировна

г. Кемерово

11

72.     

Найданова Софья Александровна

г. Междуреченск

11

73.     

Черепанова Алина Евгеньевна

г. Белово

11

74.     

Кемпель татьяна Евгеньевна

г. Кемерово

11

75.     

Бобраков   Максим Игоревич

г. Анжеро-Судженск

11

76.     

Гальчина Анастасия Олеговна

г. Новокузнецк

11

77.     

Пакулина Светлана Александровна

г. Юрга

11

78.     

Власова Кристина Владимировна

Кемеровский район, c. Елыкаево

10

79.     

Голубин Владислав Владимирович

г. Кемерово

10

80.     

Хромова Виктория Олеговна

г. Мариинск

10

81.     

Шульга Анастасия Юрьевна

Крапивинский район, пгт. Крапивинский

10

82.     

Жалеева Валерия Булатовна

г. Кемерово

10

83.     

Радченко Кристина Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

10

84.     

Приговорова Дарья Алексеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

10

85.     

Кузнецова Татьяна Васильевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

10

86.     

Михайлова Тамара Романовна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

10

87.     

Шевченко Софья Константиновна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

10

88.     

Титова Елизавета Владимировна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

10

89.     

Сорокина Анна Олеговна 

г. Березовский

9

90.     

Стародубова Ирина Сергеевна

г. Мариинск

9

91.     

Физельжанова Наталья Витальевна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

9

92.     

Ананина Екатерина Алексеевна

г. Междуреченск

9

93.     

Ханабеев Василий Васильевич

г. Междуреченск

9

94.     

Репникова Марина Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

9

95.     

Шалунова Дарья Андреевна

г. Кемерово

9

96.     

Терентьева Анастасия Святославовна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

9

97.     

Хамидулина Юлия Абдулхаевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

9

98.     

Зимарина Наталья Геннадьевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

9

99.     

Жукова Кристина Игоревна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

9

100.       

Шевелев Илья Алексеевич

г. Анжеро-Судженск

8

101.       

Корешкова Алина Валерьевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

8

102.       

Буцхрикидзе Яна Дмитриевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

8

103.       

Черданцева Виктория Алексеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

8

104.       

Дёмина Ксения Дмитриевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

8

105.       

Куликова Алина Валентина

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

8

106.       

Масечко Александра Александровна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

8

107.       

Абрамова Елизавета Александровна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

8

108.       

Бакланова Анастасия Игоревна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

8

109.       

Ушакова Алена Игоревна

г. Кемерово

7

110.       

Рязанова Анастасия Дмитриевна

г. Белово

7

111.       

Брыжина Надежда Юрьевна

г. Кемерово

6

112.       

Богомолова Алина Игоревна

Крапивинский район, пгт. Крапивинский

6

113.       

Прокудина Карина Алексеевна

Крапивинский район, пгт. Крапивинский

6

114.       

Сайнаков Никита Андреевич

г. Анжеро-Судженск

6

115.       

Макарова Анастасия Александровна

г. Кемерово

6

116.       

Мелехина Ольга Евгеньевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

6

117.       

Кулешова Татьяна Павловна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

6

118.       

Тезикова Ирина Владимировна

г. Кемерово

5

119.       

Ваулина Екатерина Сергеевна

Крапивинский район, пгт. Крапивинский

5

120.       

Макаревич Глеб Григорьевич

г. Кемерово

5

121.       

Баранова Анна Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

5

122.       

Сайганданов Иван Александрович

г. Кемерово

4

123.       

Шафоренко Марина Сергеевна

Крапивинский район, пгт. Крапивинский

4

124.       

Степанова Татьяна Облеговна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

3

125.       

Ковыляева Юлия Сергеевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

3

126.       

Жулидова Дарья Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

2

127.       

Котенко Екатерина Константиновна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

2

128.       

Тяпкина Анастасия Андреевна

г. Кемерово

1

129.       

Ключникова Анастасия Евгеньевна

г. Кемерово

1