Результаты вступительного испытания по биологии 13.08.2014

Экзаменационная ведомость

Предмет: биология тест Дата проведения: 13-08-2014

Фамилия, И.О.

Регистр. номер

Балл

1

Баенкова Наталья Андреевна

И289

39

2

Баженова Ирина Викторовна

У74

 

3

Балабонина Светлана Михайловна

Е16

36

4

Баркин Роман Олегович

С48

52

5

Барсукова Наталья Анатольевна

О171

 

6

Берлагина Ирина Владимировна

У115

 

7

Болотова Наталья Сергеевна

Д283

 

8

Бондарева Нина Геннадьевна

З320

36

9

Борисова Людмила Александровна

У24

39

10

Бочарова Анастасия Александровна

Г378

49

11

Бусыгина Наталья Григорьевна

Н3

66

12

Вардугина Валентина Юрьевна

О177

37

13

Володькова Вероника Петровна

Е201

 

14

Гальцева Олеся Ивановна

Е1

57

15

Давыдович Юлия Михайловна

Ж3

 

16

Дагаева Анна Анатольевна

Д358

37

17

Дерегуз Мария Владимировна

Б59

70

18

Ермичей Инна Викторовна

Г277

36

19

Животова Наталья Анатольевна

Г235

57

20

Забегаев Даниил Сергеевич

Г331

36

21

Заруцкая Виктория Евгеньевна

К210

50

22

Игнатьева Лариса Александровна

К224

37

23

Казарезова Наталья Викторовна

Б290

51

24

Кишалова Кристина Александровна

М272

37

25

Кобер Алина Олеговна

Д284

43

26

Кондратьева Ирина Васильевна

О134

43

27

Космачева Елизавета Витальевна

У127

 

28

Котельникова Анна Николаевна

У28

37

29

Крутогуз Мария Андреевна

В382

 

30

Кузнецова Мария Владимировна

Б1

47

31

Кулакова Мария Владимировна

У106

 

32

Кулишкина Елена Степановна

М2

50

33

Куприянова Ирина Вячеславовна

Ж462

 

34

Купряшина Ольга Александровна

К102

41

35

Ланщикова Софья Андреевна

О145

36

36

Лехнер Любовь Ивановна

К95

48

37

Малахова Лариса Васильевна

З260

37

38

Мальцева Ольга Владимировна

К209

 

39

Маркелова Ксения Александровна

Б124

36

40

Матюшенкова Галина Викторовна

Л3

44

41

Миллер Наталья Петровна

К96

51

42

Митрофанова Кристина Владимировна

М94

49

43

Михиенко Евгения Анатольевна

У132

36

44

Наметова Седа Салех-кызы

Б23

 

45

Никитина Анна Сергеевна

Ж5

 

46

Орешняк Екатерина Петровна

В224

36

47

Орешняк Ольга Петровна

Д213

39

48

Парфирьева Инна Владимировна

З266

78

49

Пахомова Светлана Анатольевна

О74

43

50

Подсосенко Анастасия Вячеславовна

Д264

45

51

Полторанина Екатерина Александровна

Б8

47

52

Потрясова Екатерина Сергеевна

Ж429

58

53

Прохневская Алёна Сергеевна

Н244

45

54

Рачкова Любовь Александровна

Г183

45

55

Рыжак Софья Владиславовна

М190

37

56

Сапрыкина Дарья Николаевна

К83

 

57

Семилетова Жанна Сергеевна

Д325

 

58

Сердаковский Павел Алексеевич

Г351

36

59

Серова Юлия Игоревна

Б25

47

60

Синицкая Ольга Николаевна

Г41

36

61

Скатова Екатерина Борисовна

В312

45

62

Сушкевич Галина Анатольевна

М3

36

63

Тенникова Жанна Леонидовна

Т92

42

64

Ткач Екатерина Валентиновна

У123

37

65

Токарева Мария Андреевна

У54

45

66

Триколич Елена Андреевна

М284

36

67

Трофимова Ольга Юрьевна

Л10

36

68

Трушина Ирина Геннадьевна

Б9

49

69

Федорова Тамара Николаевна

Е308

40

70

Хрипливец Наталья Павловна

Е359

 

71

Шатунова Кристина Владиславовна

З239

48

72

Шерин Иван Владимирович

М1

56

73

Шершова Марина Сергеевна

Ж403

 

74

Шестакова Кристина Олеговна

Г336

37

75

Шишмарева Мария Сергеевна

Г4

40

76

Шубина Екатерина Александровна

Д16

56

77

Шыырап Шолбана Эрес-ооловна

Е390

44