Результаты вступительного испытания по ОСФП 21.07.2014

Экзаменационная ведомость

Предмет: ОСФП практический Дата проведения: 21-07-2014

Фамилия, И.О.

Регистр. номер

Балл

1

Алексеева Кристина Викторовна

Г119

52

2

Ацута Константин Андреевич

Е36

85

3

Баев Евгений Олегович

Н231

45

4

Баранов Артем Евгеньевич

В89

69

5

Беднов Ростислав Владиславович

И276

62

6

Белоусова Дарья Александровна

Г259

82

7

Блинова Юлия Олеговна

Б170

 

8

Бородин Кирилл Алексеевич

М192

46

9

Бурдуковский Виктор Викторович

Е193

78

10

Бычкова Нина Андреевна

Ж182

54

11

Воронова Валентина Борисовна

Б7

88

12

Ворошко Андрей Андреевич

Н205

78

13

Григорова Ольга Михайловна

Г141

40

14

Дронов Дмитрий Владимирович

З305

47

15

Дубраков Алексей Алексеевич

З308

 

16

Дубровский Александр Александрович

О93

61

17

Дударенок Дарья Андреевна

Е122

43

18

Евдокимов Валерий Валерьевич

Б233

32

19

Ерохин Илья Андреевич

Ж174

92

20

Ешкова Валерия Владимировна

З171

71

21

Иванов Александр Сергеевич

Н124

69

22

Иванов Юрий Васильевич

Г204

 

23

Ильянкова Екатерина Андреевна

Е256

75

24

Каркин Егор Сергеевич

Б144

70

25

Каучакова Анастасия Ивановна

Е49

 

26

Короленко Кристина Сергеевна

К94

73

27

Кузина Кристина Анатольевна

К164

28

28

Кузнецова Мария Дмитриевна

З154

80

29

Кузьмич Максим Сергеевич

С41

60

30

Куренков Михаил Анатольевич

Ж158

89

31

Метлюкова Юлия Станиславовна

Т39

54

32

Механикова Анастасия Михайловна

Г224

67

33

Миронов Владимир Андреевич

Б39

68

34

Миронов Николай Эдуардович

Н66

78

35

Михневич Нина Владимировна

М270

31

36

Монгуш Арзылан Аясович

И256

 

37

Нехорошкова Наталья Александровна

Д220

67

38

Новикова Анна Михайловна

У22

72

39

Новикова Софья Юрьевна

У30

47

40

Пархоменко Михаил Витальевич

Ж163

75

41

Пономарев Дмитрий Сергеевич

Л18

76

42

Радыгин Сергей Александрович

Ж21

86

43

Ропавка Иван Александрович

Н81

70

44

Сальников Владислав Денисович

Г178

72

45

Середин Артем Андреевич

Е103

40

46

Симанькова Роза Валерьевна

Г243

36

47

Степанов Степан Андреевич

О30

49

48

Сытник Юлий Александрович

С42

65

49

Татаринова Екатерина Дмитриевна

М80

59

50

Туранская Дарья Константиновна

Б71

83

51

Умирова Ганна Сергеевна

Н194

 

52

Хвиблиани Лексо Гогиевич

З302

43

53

Худякова Юлия Владиславовна

В202

44

54

Чурилов Александр Ашотович

З41

32

55

Шарафутдинов Евгений Андреевич

К92

41

56

Широков Максим Александрович

В1

19

57

Яковлев Владимир Сергеевич

Ж16

 

58

Якунин Вадим Александрович

Д38

53